IMAA Baseball/Softball
Player Login
Contact Information:
P.O. Box 2215
Shamong, NJ 08088
Email: info@imaabaseball.org
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map
IMAA Store

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


05/24/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ IMAA - Orioles 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/18/17 IMAA - Red Sox(1) @ TAA - Ware(2) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/26/17 TAA - Olson @ Pemberton Pirates 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/8/17 TAA - Reese(3) @ TAA - Olson(14) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/8/17 STRA - Park(8) @ IMAA - Cubs(9) 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/3/17 Pemberton Orioles @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
06/2/17 TAA - Roswell @ IMAA - Marlins 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/10/17 STRA - Hargrave(12) @ TAA - Olson(13) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
04/11/17 Pemberton Pirates @ IMAA - Phillies 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/10/17 IMAA - Red Sox(1) @ STRA - Krueger(1) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/24/17 IMAA - Rangers(6) @ STRA - Klein(4) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/20/17 IMAA - Cubs @ STRA - Hargrave 9:0000AM STRA Major Cancelled
04/14/17 STRA - Mellon(13) @ Pemberton Pirates(2) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/4/17 Pemberton Astros(0) @ IMAA - Blue Jays(12) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/26/17 TAA - Lee(6) @ Pemberton Astros(10) 6:3000PM Pemberton Majors
04/17/17 Pemberton Orioles @ TAA - Dodaro 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/4/17 STRA - Hargrave(0) @ IMAA - Phillies(10) 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/8/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(4) @ STRA - Klein(11) 6:3000PM STRA Major
04/17/17 Pemberton Astros(2) @ STRA - Klein(10) 6:3000PM STRA Major
05/17/17 TAA - Reese TB @ IMAA - Marlins 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/13/17 STRA - Krueger(3) @ TAA - Ware(13) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/17/17 STRA - Park(9) @ TAA - Reese(0) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/13/17 STRA - Park @ STRA - Hargrave 9:0000AM STRA Major Cancelled
04/27/17 IMAA - Red Sox(5) @ TAA - Ware(5) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/12/17 Pemberton Orioles @ IMAA - Orioles 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/31/17 TAA - Reese(15) @ Pemberton Pirates(4) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
04/24/17 TAA - Olson(0) @ STRA - Mellon(6) 6:0000PM STRA Major
05/22/17 Pemberton Rockies @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl Cancelled
05/1/17 TAA - Smith(9) @ Pemberton Mets(15) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
05/8/17 STRA - Bauer(15) @ TAA - Smith(15) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/31/17 IMAA - Orioles @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/25/17 IMAA - Angels @ Pemberton Rockies 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies Cancelled
05/15/17 TAA - Lee(7) @ IMAA - Rangers(9) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/18/17 STRA - Hargrave(9) @ IMAA - Cubs(15) 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/12/17 IMAA - Phillies @ Pemberton Pirates 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/22/17 TAA - Olson @ IMAA - Phillies 6:0000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/1/17 STRA - Klein(16) @ TAA - Coolidge(3) 6:3000PM TAA Major
04/21/17 TAA - Dodaro @ IMAA - Mariners 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/24/17 STRA - Bauer(15) @ TAA - Smith(15) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/18/17 IMAA - Angels(12) @ STRA - Bauer(8) 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
04/27/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ TAA - Dodaro 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/19/17 Pemberton Phillies(7) @ TAA - Reese(3) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
06/5/17 TAA - Reese(5) @ STRA - Park(15) 6:0000PM STRA Major
05/11/17 TAA - Lee(0) @ IMAA - Blue Jays(10) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/27/17 Pemberton Pirates(5) @ Pemberton Phillies(6) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
04/20/17 STRA - Krueger @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field Cancelled
04/25/17 IMAA - Red Sox(4) @ TAA - Murphy(3) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/17/17 TAA - Ware(0) @ IMAA - Red Sox(1) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/4/17 IMAA - Rangers(6) @ TAA - Coolidge(7) 6:3000PM TAA Major
04/12/17 TAA - Reese(5) @ STRA - Hargrave(11) 6:0000PM STRA Major
04/18/17 STRA - Krueger(0) @ TAA - Murphy(1) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/31/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ IMAA - Marlins 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/15/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(16) @ TAA - Coolidge(0) 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/16/17 IMAA - Mariners @ Pemberton Orioles 6:0000PM Pemberton T-Ball
04/20/17 Pemberton Phillies(2) @ IMAA - Phillies(8) 6:0000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/18/17 IMAA - Mariners @ IMAA - Orioles 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/10/17 STRA - Jones @ IMAA - Orioles 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/16/17 TAA - Coolidge(0) @ Pemberton Astros(6) 6:3000PM Pemberton Majors
04/19/17 IMAA - Marlins @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/10/17 IMAA - Mariners @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/30/17 Pemberton Orioles(2) @ TAA - Reese TB(13) 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/15/17 STRA - Mellon(23) @ TAA - Olson(3) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/23/17 Pemberton Phillies @ IMAA - Phillies 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/26/17 TAA - Reese TB @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/24/17 TAA - Rich @ TAA - Reese TB 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/14/17 TAA - Roswell @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/28/17 STRA - Jones @ IMAA - Mariners 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/27/17 STRA - Klein(8) @ IMAA - Blue Jays(18) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/4/17 STRA - Jones @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/24/17 Pemberton Orioles @ STRA - Jones 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown Tball Cancelled
05/30/17 TAA - Olson(7) @ STRA - Park(9) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/26/17 TAA - Roswell @ IMAA - Mariners 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/4/17 TAA - Murphy(1) @ IMAA - Red Sox(1) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/2/17 TAA - Ware(4) @ TAA - Murphy(4) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/19/17 Pemberton Pirates(3) @ TAA - Olson(15) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/1/17 STRA - Jones @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/12/17 STRA - Klein(13) @ IMAA - Rangers(10) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/15/17 IMAA - Orioles @ TAA - Reese TB 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/25/17 STRA - Mellon @ STRA - Hargrave 6:0000PM STRA Major Cancelled
05/3/17 TAA - Smith(13) @ Pemberton Rockies(14) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
04/11/17 TAA - Ware(8) @ TAA - Murphy(6) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/25/17 IMAA - Phillies @ IMAA - Cubs 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/22/17 STRA - Park @ STRA - Mellon 6:0000PM STRA Major Cancelled
05/12/17 STRA - Bauer(10) @ Pemberton Mets(1) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
04/26/17 TAA - Dodaro @ IMAA - Orioles 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/22/17 TAA - Reese TB @ TAA - Dodaro 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/25/17 STRA - Park @ Pemberton Phillies 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors Cancelled
05/1/17 IMAA - Marlins @ Pemberton Orioles 6:0000PM Pemberton T-Ball
05/8/17 TAA - Ware(6) @ IMAA - Red Sox(3) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/15/17 Pemberton Phillies(12) @ STRA - Hargrave(13) 9:0000AM STRA Major
05/15/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ Pemberton Orioles 6:0000PM Pemberton T-Ball
05/4/17 TAA - Lee(6) @ STRA - Klein(10) 6:3000PM STRA Major
05/19/17 TAA - Dodaro @ STRA - Jones 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/23/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(13) @ Pemberton Astros(3) 6:3000PM Pemberton Majors
05/2/17 IMAA - Cubs(8) @ Pemberton Phillies(5) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/12/17 IMAA - Orioles @ Pemberton Orioles 6:0000PM Pemberton T-Ball
05/26/17 TAA - Rich @ Pemberton Orioles 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/17/17 TAA - Coolidge(0) @ IMAA - Rangers(10) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/12/17 TAA - Reese TB @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/27/17 Pemberton Mets(5) @ IMAA - Angels(1) 6:0000PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/13/17 Pemberton Phillies(4) @ STRA - Mellon(8) 6:0000PM STRA Major
04/13/17 Pemberton Mets(13) @ STRA - Bauer(12) 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/11/17 STRA - Klein(11) @ Pemberton Astros(6) 6:3000PM Pemberton Majors
05/11/17 Pemberton Pirates(0) @ STRA - Mellon(11) 6:0000PM STRA Major
05/3/17 Pemberton Phillies(7) @ TAA - Olson(12) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/16/17 TAA - Smith(3) @ IMAA - Angels(0) 6:0000PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/24/17 Pemberton Astros(6) @ TAA - Coolidge(15) 6:3000PM TAA Major
04/24/17 TAA - Ware(6) @ STRA - Krueger(3) 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/2/17 TAA - Coolidge(2) @ IMAA - Blue Jays(16) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/24/17 TAA - Rich @ TAA - Dodaro 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/16/17 STRA - Hargrave(20) @ Pemberton Pirates(14) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/17/17 Pemberton Mets(10) @ Pemberton Rockies(11) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
05/1/17 IMAA - Red Sox(6) @ STRA - Krueger(7) 6:0000PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/11/17 STRA - Krueger(6) @ IMAA - Red Sox(1) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/17/17 Pemberton Pirates(10) @ TAA - Reese(4) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
04/14/17 IMAA - Angels(2) @ Pemberton Mets(0) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
04/20/17 TAA - Murphy(3) @ TAA - Ware(3) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/1/17 TAA - Olson @ IMAA - Cubs 6:3000PM IM Baker Field-Minor Cancelled
04/14/17 IMAA - Cubs(16) @ TAA - Reese(3) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/9/17 STRA - Krueger(3) @ TAA - Murphy(3) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/1/17 STRA - Mellon(8) @ STRA - Park(4) 6:0000PM STRA Major
05/9/17 STRA - Jones @ IMAA - Marlins 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/16/17 STRA - Bauer(12) @ Pemberton Mets(14) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
05/5/17 TAA - Reese TB @ IMAA - Mariners 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field Cancelled
04/11/17 Pemberton Rockies(6) @ IMAA - Angels(5) 6:0000PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/12/17 TAA - Dodaro @ TAA - Roswell 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/13/17 TAA - Murphy(3) @ IMAA - Red Sox(2) 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/20/17 IMAA - Rangers(8) @ IMAA - Blue Jays(11) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/18/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ TAA - Reese TB 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/17/17 STRA - Hargrave(4) @ Pemberton Phillies(14) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
05/11/17 TAA - Murphy(7) @ TAA - Ware(0) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/15/17 STRA - Park(20) @ Pemberton Pirates(11) 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors
04/18/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(17) @ Pemberton Astros(3) 6:3000PM Pemberton Majors
05/22/17 TAA - Ware(2) @ STRA - Krueger(2) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/1/17 IMAA - Phillies(13) @ TAA - Reese(3) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/22/17 Pemberton Astros @ TAA - Coolidge 6:3000PM TAA Major Cancelled
05/2/17 STRA - Bauer(10) @ Pemberton Rockies(4) 6:0000PM Pemberton Rookies
05/1/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(14) @ IMAA - Rangers(4) 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/17/17 IMAA - Cubs @ Pemberton Pirates 6:0000PM Pemberton Minors Cancelled
05/4/17 STRA - Krueger(5) @ TAA - Ware(4) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/8/17 IMAA - Mariners @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
04/21/17 IMAA - Orioles @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/16/17 IMAA - Red Sox(6) @ TAA - Murphy(6) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/21/17 Pemberton Phillies(8) @ TAA - Reese(3) 6:0000PM TAA Minor
05/17/17 TAA - Dodaro @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
05/22/17 IMAA - Mariners @ IMAA - Marlins 6:0000PM IMAA T-Ball Field Cancelled
05/19/17 Pemberton Mets(0) @ TAA - Smith(14) 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/11/17 STRA - Dinuzzo @ TAA - Rich 6:0000PM TAA - T-Ball
03/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/13/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/13/17 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/14/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
03/14/17 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/15/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/15/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
03/16/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 6:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/18/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 12:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
03/20/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/20/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:45PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/20/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/21/17 Practice: IMAA - Mariners 6:00PMDingletown 2A - Outf 
03/21/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/22/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/22/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
03/23/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/23/17 Practice: IMAA - Mariners 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/24/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/24/17 Practice: 13U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/25/17 Event: Field CLean Up 9:00AM Dingletown  
03/25/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
03/25/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 12:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/25/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 2:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/27/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/27/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMCrowell Batting Cages 
03/27/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/27/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/28/17 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMIMAA Old Carp FieldCancelled
03/28/17 Practice: IMAA - Mariners 6:00PMDingletown 2A - Outf 
03/28/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
03/28/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/28/17 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:30PMIM Foster Field-MajoCancelled
03/29/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/29/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/29/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
03/29/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/29/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-MajoCancelled
03/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Mariners 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/30/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/30/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
03/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:45PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 7:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/31/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/31/17 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/1/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 9:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/1/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 9:15AMIMAA Luc's Field -SlCancelled
04/1/17 TBD @ 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 11:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/1/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/1/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 3:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/2/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/2/17 HAMMONTON STARS @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/2/17 HAMMONTON STARS @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 7:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/3/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/3/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/3/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/3/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/3/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
04/4/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
04/4/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/4/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/4/17 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:30PMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/5/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/5/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp FieldCancelled
04/5/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/5/17 Practice: IMAA - Mariners 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/5/17 Practice: IMAA - Marlins 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
04/5/17 Practice: 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/5/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/5/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/5/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/5/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:30PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Orioles 5:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -SlCancelled
04/6/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/6/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
04/6/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARPCancelled
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:45PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/6/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 7:00PMCrowell Batting CagesCancelled
04/6/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ MEDFORD 7:30PM Away
04/7/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/7/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 5:45PMDingletown 2C 
04/7/17 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/7/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/8/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 10:00AMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/8/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 6 MYAA Scherb 12:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/8/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(23) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(12) 1:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
04/8/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 3:30PM IMAA Wells Field
04/8/17 3 MYAA Haltz(17) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(7) 3:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/8/17 Bucks County Assault @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/8/17 Event: Opening Day 9:00PM Dingletown  
04/9/17 sandsharks white @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/9/17 13U Seneca War Eagles @ 13U Seneca War Eagles 3:30PM IMAA Wells Field
04/10/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/10/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
04/10/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 6 MYAA Scherb 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/10/17 IMAA - Orioles @ IMAA - Mariners 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/10/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/10/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/10/17 4 STRA Tiver(10) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(3) 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/10/17 STRA - Jones @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/11/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/11/17 1 CBGF DeJesus(10) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(10) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/11/17 Practice: 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/11/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 3 MYAA Davis 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/11/17 13U Seneca War Eagles @ 13U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IMAA Wells Field
04/12/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/12/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/12/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/12/17 13U Seneca War Eagles @ 13U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IMAA Wells Field
04/12/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
04/12/17 6 TAA Avery(4) @ 2 TAA Dilks(14) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
04/12/17 5 TAA Martin @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/12/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/12/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(2) @ 1 IMAA Cochran(3) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/12/17 TAA - Coolidge(3) @ TAA - Lee(10) 6:30PM TAA Major
04/12/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/13/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/13/17 Practice: TAA - Rich 6:00PMTAA - Patty Bowker 
04/13/17 1 TAA Ostroff(10) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(7) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/13/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/13/17 5 TAA Martin @ 7 MYAA Abrams 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/13/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/13/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
04/13/17 IMAA - Cubs(15) @ IMAA - Phillies(6) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/14/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/14/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/14/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(21) @ 2 TAA Dilks(16) 6:00PM Olson Middle School
04/14/17 7 IMAA Sheppard(14) @ 6 TAA Avery(13) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
04/14/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(18) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(13) 8:00PM WAC Field 1
04/15/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 9:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/15/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 5 TAA Martin 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
04/15/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 10:30AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/15/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 2:00PM IMAA Wells Field
04/15/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 3:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/17/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/18/17 4 MYAA Smith @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/18/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/19/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/19/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/19/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/19/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2BCancelled
04/19/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/19/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/20/17 Practice: 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
04/20/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
04/21/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/21/17 6 TAA Avery(16) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(17) 6:00PM WAC Field 1
04/21/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ SJ IRON PIGS 7:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/22/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 9:00AMDingletown 2A - CARPCancelled
04/22/17 STRA - Hargrave(5) @ STRA - Park(13) 9:30AM STRA Major
04/22/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(14) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(3) 10:00AM Brooks - Upper
04/22/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 10:30AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/22/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ Muckdogs 2:00PM Away
04/22/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 3:00PM TBD
04/22/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ Muckdogs 4:00PM Away
04/23/17 WASHINGTON TWP @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 12:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/23/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 4:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/24/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARPCancelled
04/24/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(11) @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo(3) 6:00PM Legion Field
04/24/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/24/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/24/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/24/17 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/24/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/24/17 3 MYAA Haltz(15) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(2) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/25/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/25/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/25/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/25/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/26/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 4:00PMCountry Farms Home Plate 
04/26/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
04/26/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/26/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/26/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/26/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/26/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3 Cancelled
04/26/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/26/17 Pemberton Rockies(15) @ TAA - Smith(15) 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/26/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 6:00PMIMAA Wells FieldCancelled
04/26/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
04/26/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/26/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/27/17 3 STRA Gittinger(7) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(8) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/27/17 IMAA - Phillies(11) @ TAA - Olson(15) 6:00PM TAA Minor
04/27/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/27/17 Practice: 7 IMAA Sheppard 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/27/17 Practice: TAA - Rich 6:00PMTAA - Patty Bowker 
04/27/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
04/27/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
04/27/17 IMAA - Marlins @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/27/17 Event: Practice 6:00PM TAA Majors Field  
04/27/17 STRA - Mellon(8) @ IMAA - Cubs(0) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/28/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
04/28/17 5 TAA Martin(9) @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(11) 6:00PM Westhampton
04/28/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(12) @ 4 STRA Tiver(6) 6:00PM STRA Major
04/28/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/28/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field
04/28/17 TAA - Lee(6) @ TAA - Coolidge(16) 6:30PM TAA Major
04/28/17 TAA - Reese(3) @ STRA - Mellon(8) 8:00PM STRA Major
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
04/29/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 6 TAA Burgess 9:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/29/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
04/29/17 5 TAA Martin @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 1:00PM STRA T-ball
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/30/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
05/1/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/1/17 1 CBGF DeJesus(12) @ 6 TAA Avery(10) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/1/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/1/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/1/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(4) @ 3 MYAA Haltz(10) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/1/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:15PMDingletown 2C 
05/2/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/2/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/2/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/2/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(12) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(3) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/2/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field
05/2/17 IMAA - Marlins @ IMAA - Orioles 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/2/17 4 MYAA Smith @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/2/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/2/17 Pemberton Astros(12) @ TAA - Lee(7) 6:30PM TAA Major
05/3/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/3/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/3/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/3/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(14) @ 2 MLAA Brown(5) 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/3/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/3/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/3/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ SJ SLUGGERS 8:00PM Away
05/4/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 6 TAA Burgess 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/4/17 IMAA - Marlins @ TAA - Dodaro 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/4/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 3 MYAA Davis 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/4/17 4 MYAA Smith @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks-Lower
05/4/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/4/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(1) @ 3 MYAA Haltz(5) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/4/17 Practice: TAA - Rich 6:00PMTAA - Patty Bowker 
05/4/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
05/4/17 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/5/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMCrowell Batting Cages 
05/5/17 5 MYAA Koveloski @ 3 STRA Gittinger 6:00PM STRA-Memorial Cancelled
05/5/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field Cancelled
05/5/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/5/17 TAA - Olson(13) @ STRA - Hargrave(12) 8:00PM STRA Major Cancelled
05/6/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 9:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/6/17 TAA - Smith @ STRA - Bauer 9:00AM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/6/17 5 TAA Martin @ 6 TAA Burgess 9:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/6/17 TBD @ 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 12:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/6/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 1:00PM STRA T-ball
05/6/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 3:00PM IMAA Wells Field
05/6/17 SJ SLUGGERS @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
05/7/17 Senators @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 11:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/7/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/8/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(7) @ 5 TAA Martin(5) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/8/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
05/8/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 7 TAA Boyer 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/8/17 4 STRA Tiver(5) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(8) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/8/17 Practice: IMAA - Angels 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/8/17 5 TAA Martin @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/8/17 TAA - Roswell @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/9/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/9/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/9/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field
05/9/17 6 TAA Avery(7) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(12) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/9/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(2) @ 4 STRA Tiver(9) 6:00PM STRA Major
05/9/17 IMAA - Phillies(6) @ STRA - Mellon(10) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/9/17 IMAA - Rangers(13) @ TAA - Lee(14) 6:30PM TAA Major
05/9/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ WASHINGTON TWP 6:45PM Away
05/9/17 7 IMAA Sheppard(11) @ 2 TAA Dilks(3) 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/9/17 TAA - Coolidge @ STRA - Klein 8:00PM STRA Major Cancelled
05/10/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/10/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/10/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/10/17 3 STRA Gittinger(12) @ 6 TAA Avery(12) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/10/17 7 IMAA Sheppard(15) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(11) 6:00PM Legion Field
05/10/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
05/10/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/10/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/10/17 Diamond Academy @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM TAA Major
05/10/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/11/17 TAA - Smith(15) @ Pemberton Rockies(10) 6:00PM Pemberton Rookies
05/11/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 6 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/11/17 STRA - Bauer(10) @ IMAA - Angels(9) 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/11/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 7 MYAA Abrams 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/11/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/11/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(3) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(11) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
05/11/17 4 MYAA Smith(3) @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(9) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/11/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
05/12/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 7 TAA Boyer 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/12/17 1 TAA Ostroff(2) @ 3 MYAA Haltz(7) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/12/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/12/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/12/17 TAA - Reese(6) @ IMAA - Cubs(14) 6:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/12/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/12/17 5 TAA Martin @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/12/17 3 STRA Gittinger(6) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(9) 8:00PM WAC Field 1
05/12/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ Bucks County Assault 8:00PM TAA Major
05/13/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 6 TAA Burgess 9:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/13/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 9:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/13/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 10:30AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/13/17 TBD @ 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 12:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/13/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli 12:00PM American Legion - Pemberton Cancelled
05/14/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AM IMAA Wells Field
05/14/17 13U Seneca War Eagles @ 13U Seneca War Eagles 12:00PM IMAA Wells Field
05/15/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(17) @ 6 TAA Avery(12) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/15/17 3 MYAA Haltz(13) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(8) 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/15/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 6 MYAA Scherb 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/15/17 1 CBGF DeJesus(14) @ 2 TAA Dilks(14) 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/15/17 4 STRA Tiver(7) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(4) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/15/17 IMAA - Angels(0) @ TAA - Smith(3) 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/16/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/16/17 STRA - Park(5) @ IMAA - Phillies(8) 6:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/16/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/16/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/16/17 IMAA - Cubs(7) @ STRA - Mellon(12) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/16/17 STRA - Klein(13) @ TAA - Lee(9) 6:30PM TAA Major
05/17/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/17/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/17/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/17/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/17/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/17/17 5 TAA Martin @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/17/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 7 MYAA Abrams 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/17/17 IMAA - Rangers(15) @ Pemberton Astros(3) 6:30PM Pemberton Majors
05/17/17 Senators @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:45PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/18/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
05/18/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(7) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(9) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/18/17 7 IMAA Sheppard(24) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(19) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/18/17 Practice: TAA - Rich 6:00PMTAA - Patty Bowker 
05/18/17 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/18/17 STRA - Klein(11) @ TAA - Coolidge(1) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/18/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 6 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/18/17 TAA - Lee(15) @ IMAA - Rangers(17) 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/19/17 3 MYAA Haltz(15) @ 4 STRA Tiver(5) 6:00PM STRA Major
05/19/17 4 MYAA DeMarco @ 3 STRA Gittinger 6:00PM STRA-Memorial Cancelled
05/19/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/19/17 4 MYAA Smith(1) @ 6 MYAA Scherb(1) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/19/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/20/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 4 MYAA Smith 9:00AM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
05/20/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 7 MYAA Abrams 9:00AM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/20/17 Pemberton Phillies(12) @ STRA - Park(14) 9:30AM STRA Major
05/20/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 3 MYAA Davis 9:30AM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/20/17 1 CBGF DeJesus @ 7 IMAA Sheppard 10:30AM Dingletown 2A - CARP Cancelled
05/20/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 5 TAA Martin 11:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/20/17 1 TAA Ostroff(13) @ 4 STRA Tiver(9) 11:00AM STRA Major
05/20/17 TBD @ 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 12:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field Cancelled
05/20/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 1:30PM STRA Major
05/20/17 SJ Falcons @ Pine Barren Rebels 2:00PM IMAA Wells Field
05/20/17 13U Seneca War Eagles @ 13U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Wells Field
05/22/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/22/17 Pemberton Orioles @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/22/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 6 MYAA Scherb 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/22/17 IMAA - Cubs @ Pemberton Pirates 6:00PM Pemberton Minors
05/22/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
05/23/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/23/17 Pemberton Rockies @ STRA - Bauer 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal Cancelled
05/23/17 5 TAA Martin @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field
05/23/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(3) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(4) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/23/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/23/17 6 TAA Avery(10) @ 3 STRA Gittinger(11) 6:00PM STRA-Memorial
05/23/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/23/17 5 TAA Martin @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/23/17 TAA - Lee(10) @ STRA - Klein(11) 6:30PM TAA Major
05/24/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/24/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/24/17 1 IMAA Cochran(3) @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(8) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/24/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/24/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 2 MLAA Brown 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
05/24/17 1 CBGF DeJesus(12) @ 3 STRA Gittinger(2) 6:00PM WAC Field 1
05/24/17 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/24/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM STRA Major
05/24/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/25/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/25/17 3 MYAA Davis @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/25/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 7 MYAA Abrams 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/25/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
05/26/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/26/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/26/17 4 STRA Tiver(2) @ 3 MYAA Haltz(8) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/26/17 7 IMAA Sheppard(11) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(12) 7:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
05/29/17 Practice: IMAA - Rangers 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/30/17 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 5:45PMCrowell Batting Cages 
05/30/17 4 MYAA Smith @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Municipal Field
05/30/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/30/17 Pemberton Rockies(12) @ STRA - Bauer(7) 6:00PM Pemberton Sports Complex
05/30/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(9) @ 2 TAA Dilks(8) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/30/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 7 TAA Boyer 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/30/17 IMAA - Angels(4) @ Pemberton Mets(1) 6:00PM Pemberton Rookies
05/30/17 IMAA - Marlins @ IMAA - Mariners 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/30/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(6) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(0) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/30/17 TAA - Coolidge(6) @ STRA - Klein(8) 6:30PM STRA Major
05/30/17 IMAA - Phillies @ IMAA - Cubs 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor Cancelled
05/30/17 7 IMAA Sheppard @ 3 STRA Gittinger 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP Cancelled
05/31/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/31/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/31/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/31/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(5) @ 4 MYAA Smith(4) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/31/17 2 TAA Dilks(11) @ 6 TAA Avery(13) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/31/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/31/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/31/17 5 TAA Martin @ 6 MYAA Scherb 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/31/17 TAA - Olson(9) @ STRA - Hargrave(7) 6:00PM STRA Major
05/31/17 Pemberton Rockies(15) @ Pemberton Mets(11) 6:00PM Pemberton Rookies
05/31/17 Pemberton Astros(10) @ TAA - Coolidge(8) 6:30PM TAA Major
06/1/17 IMAA - Mariners @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
06/1/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
06/1/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 2 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
06/1/17 3 STRA Gittinger(13) @ 2 TAA Dilks(19) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
06/1/17 IMAA - Cubs(4) @ STRA - Hargrave(9) 6:00PM STRA Major
06/1/17 1 TAA Ostroff(4) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(5) 6:00PM Brooks-Lower
06/1/17 3 MYAA Haltz(10) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(2) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/1/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
06/1/17 STRA - Jones @ TAA - Reese TB 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
06/1/17 IMAA - Blue Jays(14) @ TAA - Lee(12) 6:30PM TAA Major
06/1/17 Pemberton Pirates(1) @ IMAA - Phillies(15) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/1/17 Pemberton Astros(13) @ IMAA - Rangers(14) 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/1/17 STRA - Park(7) @ STRA - Mellon(3) 8:00PM STRA Major
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/2/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/2/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(4) @ 6 MYAA Scherb(2) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/2/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack 6:00PM STRA T-ball
06/2/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
06/2/17 5 TAA Martin @ 3 MYAA Davis 6:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
06/2/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 7:00PM Westhampton
06/2/17 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - Outf
06/3/17 4 MYAA Smith @ 7 TAA Boyer 9:00AM Pricketts Mill 3
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/3/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/3/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(7) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(1) 10:00AM Brooks - Upper
06/3/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 10:00AM Hammonton
06/3/17 4 STRA 1 Schmied @ 6 TAA Burgess 11:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
06/3/17 11U Seneca War Eagles @ AC Hammerheads 11:00AM TAA Major
06/3/17 3 STRA Gittinger(12) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(13) 12:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/4/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/5/17 1 TAA Ostroff @ 2 MYAA Sciarra 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3 Cancelled
06/5/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
06/5/17 2 TAA Dilks(1) @ 3 STRA Gittinger(1) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
06/5/17 Pemberton Pirates @ TAA - Olson 6:00PM TAA Minor
06/5/17 Pemberton Rockies @ IMAA - Angels 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl Cancelled
06/5/17 6 TAA Avery(12) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(13) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
06/6/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli @ 3 STRA Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
06/6/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM STRA T-ball
06/6/17 8U Pinelands Pirettes @ 8U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/6/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 3 MYAA Davis 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
06/6/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/6/17 4 STRA Tiver(8) @ 5 MLAA Ditzel(4) 6:00PM Brooks - Upper
06/6/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(1) @ 7 IMAA Sheppard(1) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
06/6/17 Pemberton Pirates @ IMAA - Cubs 6:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/6/17 5 TAA Martin @ 7 TAA Boyer 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
06/6/17 IMAA - Phillies(9) @ IMAA - Cubs(6) 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/6/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(1) @ 3 STRA Gittinger(1) 6:30PM STRA Major
06/6/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ Medford Renegades 7:00PM MYAA Babe Ruth
06/7/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/7/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/7/17 7 MYAA Abrams @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
06/7/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
06/7/17 2 TAA Dilks(10) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(11) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
06/7/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
06/7/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/8/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(8) @ 1 CBGF DeJesus(15) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
06/8/17 IMAA - Angels(5) @ Pemberton Rockies(8) 6:00PM Pemberton Sports Complex
06/8/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
06/8/17 8 STRA 2 Moore/Zack @ 1 MLAA Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
06/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/9/17 2 MYAA Sciarra(8) @ 4 STRA Tiver(2) 6:00PM STRA Major
06/9/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 6 MYAA Scherb 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
06/9/17 5 MLAA Ditzel(1) @ 3 MYAA Haltz(7) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/9/17 2 MLAA Brown @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
06/9/17 1 MLAA Gaysek @ 4 STRA 1 Schmied 6:00PM STRA T-ball
06/9/17 TAA - Murphy(0) @ STRA - Krueger(5) 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger Cancelled
06/9/17 3 STRA Gittinger(7) @ 7 IMAA Sheppard(0) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/9/17 TAA - Murphy(5) @ STRA - Krueger(0) 7:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
06/9/17 7 TAA Boyer @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli 8:00PM Westhampton Cancelled
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/10/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/10/17 7 MYAA Abrams(1) @ 3 MYAA Davis(1) 9:00AM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/10/17 1 IMAA Cochran @ 5 TAA Martin 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 3
06/10/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 10:00AM Mt. Laurel
06/10/17 6 TAA Burgess @ 5 TAA Martin 11:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
06/10/17 1 CBGF DeJesus(20) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(6) 12:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
06/10/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 12:30PM Mt. Laurel
06/10/17 3 MYAA Haltz(5) @ 4 STRA Tiver(3) 4:00PM STRA Major
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/11/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 6:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/12/17 2 MLAA Brown(14) @ 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(7) 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
06/12/17 4 STRA Tiver(10) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(5) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
06/12/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 7 TAA Boyer 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
06/12/17 2 TAA Dilks(5) @ 7 IMAA Sheppard(8) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/13/17 3 MYAA Haltz(13) @ 1 TAA Ostroff(0) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
06/13/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PM Dingletown 2B Outfie
06/13/17 2 TAA Dilks(1) @ 4 MYAA DeMarco(1) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2 Cancelled
06/13/17 2 MLAA Caputo @ 3 MYAA Davis 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 5
06/13/17 5 TAA Martin @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/13/17 SJ Elite @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/13/17 6 TAA Avery(21) @ 7 IMAA Sheppard(17) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/13/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/13/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(9) @ 3 STRA Gittinger(5) 6:30PM STRA Major
06/14/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/14/17 5 MYAA Koveloski(17) @ 6 TAA Avery(8) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
06/14/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/14/17 8 CBGF Delgaldilli(8) @ 7 TAA Boyer(2) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
06/14/17 Practice: 1 IMAA Cochran 6:00PMDingletown 2B 
06/14/17 1 TAA Ostroff(1) @ 2 MYAA Sciarra(1) 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
06/14/17 3 STRA Dinuzzo @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
06/14/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/14/17 Practice: Pine Barren Rebels 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
06/14/17 4 MYAA DeMarco(10) @ 7 IMAA Sheppard(17) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - Outf
06/15/17 6 MYAA Scherb @ 5 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
06/15/17 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/15/17 2 TAA Dilks(5) @ 5 MYAA Koveloski(9) 6:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
06/16/17 Medford Renegades @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/17/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 6:00AM Hershey
06/17/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 1:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/18/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 6:00AM Hershey
06/19/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
06/21/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/21/17 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
06/21/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/21/17 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/22/17 Outlaws(0) @ RTW construction(6) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
06/22/17 Scoots(0) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(6) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/22/17 Wingnuts Automotive(0) @ Jemco(6) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/22/17 Pinelands Electric(6) @ Crane Electric(4) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
06/22/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 7:00PM IMAA Wells Field
06/22/17 RTW construction(0) @ Outlaws(6) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
06/22/17 Crane Electric(13) @ Pinelands Electric(12) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
06/22/17 Jemco(0) @ Wingnuts Automotive(6) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/22/17 Scoots(6) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(0) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/23/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/24/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 6:00AM Manahawkin Tournament
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/24/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/25/17 Pine Barren Rebels @ TBD 6:00AM Manahawkin Tournament
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/25/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Wells Field
06/28/17 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/28/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/29/17 Crane Electric(6) @ Outlaws(0) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/29/17 Wingnuts Automotive(0) @ Scoots(13) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
06/29/17 RTW construction(5) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(2) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/29/17 Jemco(1) @ Pinelands Electric(8) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
06/29/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 7:00PM IMAA Wells Field
06/29/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(7) @ RTW construction(2) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/29/17 Pinelands Electric(15) @ Jemco(3) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
06/29/17 Outlaws(0) @ Crane Electric(6) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/29/17 Scoots(17) @ Wingnuts Automotive(3) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
06/30/17 TBD @ Pine Barren Rebels 7:00PM IMAA Wells Field
07/5/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/5/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/6/17 Jemco(9) @ RTW construction(18) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/6/17 Pinelands Electric(16) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(9) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/6/17 Scoots(0) @ Crane Electric(13) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/6/17 Outlaws(0) @ Wingnuts Automotive(6) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/6/17 Wingnuts Automotive(0) @ Outlaws(6) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/6/17 RTW construction(13) @ Jemco(2) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/6/17 Crane Electric(7) @ Scoots(11) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/6/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(4) @ Pinelands Electric(11) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
07/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
07/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/7/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
07/7/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/8/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
07/8/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/8/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/8/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
07/8/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
07/8/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
07/9/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
07/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2B
07/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2C
07/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/9/17 Tournament - Field Closed @ Tournament - Field Closed 9:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
07/12/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/12/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
07/13/17 Scoots(7) @ Jemco(9) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/13/17 RTW construction(0) @ Crane Electric(6) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/13/17 Outlaws(18) @ Pinelands Electric(18) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/13/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(5) @ Wingnuts Automotive(5) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/13/17 Crane Electric(6) @ RTW construction(0) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/13/17 Jemco(10) @ Scoots(17) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/13/17 Wingnuts Automotive(11) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(6) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/13/17 Pinelands Electric(10) @ Outlaws(5) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/19/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/19/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/20/17 Pinelands Electric(16) @ Scoots(1) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/20/17 Crane Electric(13) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(3) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/20/17 Jemco(10) @ Outlaws(8) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/20/17 Wingnuts Automotive(11) @ RTW construction(15) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/20/17 RTW construction(19) @ Wingnuts Automotive(18) 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/20/17 Event: 7:00PM  
07/20/17 Scoots(6) @ Pinelands Electric(18) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/20/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(0) @ Crane Electric(7) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/20/17 Outlaws(7) @ Jemco(8) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/21/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/22/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/22/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/22/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/23/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/23/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/23/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/26/17 Event: Pinelands Pirettes Tryouts 6:00PM Dingletown Field A  
07/26/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/26/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
07/27/17 Crane Electric(12) @ Wingnuts Automotive(3) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/27/17 Outlaws(20) @ Scoots(30) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/27/17 RTW construction(7) @ Pinelands Electric(7) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/27/17 Scoots(10) @ Outlaws(12) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
07/27/17 Pinelands Electric(13) @ RTW construction(1) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
07/27/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(14) @ Jemco(11) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/27/17 Wingnuts Automotive(8) @ Crane Electric(20) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
07/27/17 Jemco(3) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(4) 8:30PM Dingletown 2B
07/28/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
08/2/17 Event: Rained out -- Pinelands Pirettes Tryouts 6:00PM Dingletown Field A  
08/2/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
08/2/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
08/3/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(5) @ Outlaws(4) 6:30PM Dingletown 2C
08/3/17 Pinelands Electric(13) @ Wingnuts Automotive(3) 6:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
08/3/17 Scoots(11) @ RTW construction(12) 6:30PM Dingletown 2B
08/3/17 Jemco(0) @ Crane Electric(6) 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/3/17 Wingnuts Automotive(8) @ Pinelands Electric(9) 7:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
08/3/17 Crane Electric(6) @ Jemco(0) 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/3/17 Outlaws(13) @ Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(0) 7:30PM Dingletown 2C
08/3/17 RTW construction(8) @ Scoots(6) 7:30PM Dingletown 2B
08/4/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
08/5/17 Event: Pinelands Pirettes Tryouts 9:00AM Dingletown Field A  
08/5/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 9:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
08/6/17 12U Seneca War Eagles Green @ 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 3:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
08/8/17 Wingnuts Automotive(8) @ Pinelands Electric(20) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/8/17 Outlaws(26) @ RTW construction(22) 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
08/8/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(8) @ Scoots(18) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
08/8/17 Jemco(5) @ Crane Electric(19) 6:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
08/9/17 Jemco(4) @ RTW construction(24) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
08/9/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(25) @ Wingnuts Automotive(17) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/9/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 7:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
08/10/17 Crane Electric(14) @ Outlaws(15) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
08/10/17 Scoots(16) @ Pinelands Electric(14) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/11/17 Practice: 12U Seneca War Eagles Green 5:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
08/16/17 Pic-a-lilli/Snyders(7) @ Crane Electric(13) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/16/17 RTW construction(5) @ Pinelands Electric(26) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
08/17/17 Pinelands Electric(9) @ Crane Electric(10) 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
08/17/17 Outlaws(28) @ Scoots(7) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/18/17 Crane Electric(12) @ Scoots(5) 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/19/17 Crane Electric(7) @ Outlaws(17) 9:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/19/17 Crane Electric @ Outlaws 11:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
08/23/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
08/30/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
09/6/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
09/7/17 Practice: 9U Seneca War Eagles Green 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cages 
09/13/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
09/20/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
09/27/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/4/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/11/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/14/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/14/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/14/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/14/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/14/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/15/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/15/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/15/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/15/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/15/17 Practice: Tournament - Field Closed 8:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/18/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/25/17 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 







Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map | IMAA Store | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


Sponsors