IMAA Baseball/Softball
Player Login
Contact Information:
P.O. Box 2215
Shamong, NJ 08088
Email: info@imaabaseball.org
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map
IMAA Store

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


05/10/18 STRA - Klein @ TAA - Black 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/19/18 STRA - Cassel @ TAA -Phillies 9:0000AM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/22/18 STRA - Klein @ TAA - Blue 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/18/18 TAA -Phillies @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/8/18 TAA - Blue @ IMAA - Phillies 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/4/18 TAA -Phillies @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/30/18 IMAA - Phillies @ TAA - Blue 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/24/18 TAA - Blue @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major
04/26/18 IMAA - Angels @ TAA -Phillies 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/10/18 STRA - Cassel @ TAA -Phillies 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/23/18 STRA - Klein @ TAA - Blue 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/15/18 STRA - Klein @ IMAA - Phillies 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/17/18 TAA - Black(3) @ TAA - Blue(15) 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/3/18 TAA - Blue @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major
04/26/18 STRA - Klein @ IMAA - Phillies 6:3000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/20/18 TAA -Phillies @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/21/18 IMAA - Angels @ STRA - Cassel 9:0000AM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/1/18 IMAA - Phillies @ TAA - Blue 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/12/18 TAA - Black @ IMAA - Phillies 10:0000PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/7/18 TAA - Black @ TAA - Blue 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/15/18 STRA - Cassel @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/16/18 IMAA - Phillies @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major Cancelled
05/22/18 IMAA - Angels @ TAA -Phillies 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/19/18 STRA - Cassel @ TAA -Phillies 6:0000PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/19/18 IMAA - Phillies @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major
05/14/18 TAA - Black @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major
04/30/18 TAA - Black @ STRA - Klein 6:3000PM STRA Major
04/24/18 STRA - Cassel @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/14/18 IMAA - Angels @ STRA - Cassel 6:0000PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/17/18 TAA -Phillies @ STRA - Cassel 6:0000PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/12/18 IMAA - Angels @ TAA -Phillies 9:0000AM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/8/18 STRA - Cassel @ IMAA - Angels 6:0000PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/30/18 IMAA - Angels @ STRA - Cassel 6:0000PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/18/18 IMAA - Phillies @ TAA - Black 6:3000PM TAA Major
05/5/18 TAA -Phillies @ STRA - Cassel 9:0000AM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/21/18 TAA -Phillies @ STRA - Cassel 6:0000PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
02/27/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
02/28/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/1/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/2/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/5/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/6/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/7/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/8/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/9/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA Wells Field 
03/14/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/14/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-MinorCancelled
03/16/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/17/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 2:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/18/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
03/18/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/18/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 10:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/21/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/21/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/21/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/23/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/24/18 Event: Field Clean Up Day 9:00AM Dingletown  
03/24/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 2:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/25/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/25/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 11:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/27/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/27/18 Practice: IMAA - White sox 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/28/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
03/28/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
03/28/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/28/18 Practice: 2 IMAA Everett 5:30PMDingletown 2B 
03/28/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
03/28/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/29/18 Practice: 2 IMAA Everett 5:30PMDingletown 2B 
03/29/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
03/29/18 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
03/29/18 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/29/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
03/30/18 Practice: 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
03/30/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
03/30/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
03/31/18 Event: Rain Date - Field Clean Up Day 9:00AM Dingletown  
03/31/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 2:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/2/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/2/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/3/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
04/3/18 Practice: IMAA - White sox 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/4/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/4/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/4/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/4/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:30PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/4/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:30PMCrowell Batting Cage Side B 
04/4/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/4/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/4/18 Practice: IMAA - Astros 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball FieldCancelled
04/5/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 5:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/5/18 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/5/18 Practice: IMAA - White sox 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/6/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/6/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/6/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/7/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/7/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 2:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/7/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/7/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/7/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side B 
04/7/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 2:30PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/7/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/8/18 11U Seneca War Eagles @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 10:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/8/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 10:00AM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/8/18 Practice: STRA - Jones 10:00AMSTRA Rookie/Slugger 
04/8/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/8/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/8/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/9/18 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/9/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:15PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/9/18 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/10/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/10/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 7 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/10/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/10/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:15PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/10/18 Practice: IMAA - White sox 6:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/11/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/11/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/11/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/11/18 Practice: TAA-Orioles 5:30PMTAA - T-Ball 
04/11/18 Practice: 2 IMAA Everett 5:30PMDingletown 2B 
04/11/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/11/18 3 TAA Avery(5) @ 2 TAA Vaughn(8) 6:00PM Olson Middle School
04/11/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/11/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/11/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PMDingletown 2C Outfie 
04/11/18 Practice: TAA - Black 6:00PMTAA Major 
04/11/18 10 TAA Hale @ 2 MLAA Donnelly 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/11/18 Practice: STRA - Jones 6:00PMSTRA Rookie/Slugger 
04/11/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/12/18 Practice: 2 IMAA Everett 5:30PMDingletown 2B 
04/12/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/12/18 Practice: TAA - Black 6:00PMTAA Major 
04/12/18 Practice: IMAA - Phillies 6:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/12/18 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/12/18 Practice: STRA - Jones 6:00PMSTRA Rookie/Slugger 
04/12/18 Practice: IMAA - Cubs 6:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/12/18 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/12/18 Practice: IMAA - White sox 7:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/13/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/13/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/13/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/13/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/13/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/13/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 5 STRA Moneypenny 6:00PM STRA Major
04/13/18 2 TAA Vaughn(5) @ 3 TAA Avery(6) 6:00PM Olson Middle School
04/13/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 5 STRA DiNuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
04/13/18 Practice: IMAA HS 7:30PMDingletown 2A - Outf 
04/14/18 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 10:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/14/18 Event: Baseball/Softball Opening Day 10:00AM Dingletown  
04/14/18 Practice: STRA - Jones 10:00AMSTRA Rookie/Slugger 
04/14/18 TAA - Phillies @ TAA - Dodgers 10:45AM TAA Minor
04/14/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 8 STRA Moore 11:00AM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/14/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 11:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/14/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/14/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/14/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 2:30PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/14/18 4 MYAA Smith @ 5 MYAA 3:15PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/14/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 3 MYAA Finley 3:30PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/14/18 2 MLAA Donnelly @ 3 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/14/18 Practice: TAA - Black 11:30PMTAA Major 
04/15/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 10:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/15/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2B
04/15/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/15/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/15/18 Away Team @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/15/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/15/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2B
04/15/18 Practice: TAA-Orioles 3:00PMTAA - T-Ball 
04/15/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 4:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/15/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
04/15/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 10:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/16/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/16/18 3 TAA Avery(15) @ 2 TAA Vaughn(7) 6:00PM Olson Middle School
04/16/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 3 MYAA Finley 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/16/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/16/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/16/18 4 MYAA Heitz @ 3 MLAA Ditzel 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/16/18 2 IMAA Everett @ 1 CBGF Delgaldo 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP Cancelled
04/17/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/17/18 3 MLAA Caputo @ 7 STRA Worrell 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/17/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/17/18 TAA - Dodgers @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
04/17/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/17/18 Practice: IMAA - Red Sox 6:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/17/18 IMAA - Pirates @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/17/18 2 IMAA Everett @ 5 STRA Moneypenny 6:00PM STRA Major
04/18/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/18/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
04/18/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/18/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/18/18 4 MYAA (5) @ 6 TAA Martin(14) 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
04/18/18 10 TAA Hale @ 9 TAA Reese 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/18/18 STRA - Dinuzzo @ IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/18/18 2 MLAA Donnelly @ 5 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/18/18 TAA-Phillies @ STRA - Greif 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/18/18 IMAA - Cubs @ TAA-Orioles 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
04/18/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
04/18/18 1 IMAA Babbitt @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM Hartford Crossing #2
04/18/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side B 
04/18/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/18/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/18/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/19/18 Practice: IMAA - Angels 5:30PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/19/18 TAA Phillies @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
04/19/18 IMAA - Cubs @ IMAA - Tigers 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/19/18 STRA - Dinuzzo @ TAA - Astros 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
04/19/18 IMAA - White sox @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/19/18 Practice: IMAA HS 6:30PMDingletown 2A - CARPCancelled
04/20/18 Practice: 2 IMAA Everett 5:30PMDingletown 2C 
04/20/18 Practice: TAA - Black 6:00PMTAA Major 
04/20/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/20/18 4 MYAA Smith @ 8 STRA Moore 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/20/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
04/20/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/20/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/20/18 3 MLAA Ditzel @ 5 STRA Moneypenny 6:00PM STRA Major
04/20/18 TAA - Yankees @ TAA Phillies 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/20/18 3 TAA Avery(14) @ 1 MYAA Koveloski(11) 7:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
04/21/18 Event: Blue Chip on Softball Fields 7:00AM Fields A, B & C  
04/21/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/21/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
04/21/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/21/18 STRA - Park @ TAA - Astros 9:00AM TAA - T-Ball
04/21/18 TAA - Rangers @ IMAA - Astros 9:00AM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/21/18 TAA-Orioles @ TAA-Phillies 10:00AM TAA - T-Ball
04/21/18 6 TAA Martin @ 7 TAA Burgess 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
04/21/18 11U Seneca War Eagles @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 3:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/21/18 9 TAA Reese @ 6 STRA Zack 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/21/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/22/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
04/22/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/22/18 Event: Blue Chip on Softball Fields 7:00AM Fields A, B & C  
04/22/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/22/18 11U Seneca War Eagles @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/23/18 4 MYAA @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/23/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 7 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
04/23/18 STRA - Jones @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/23/18 3 MLAA Caputo @ 9 TAA Reese 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/23/18 3 MLAA Ditzel @ 6 TAA Kemps 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
04/23/18 IMAA - Tigers @ STRA - Park 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/23/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 4 MYAA Heitz 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
04/23/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:15PMAmerican Legion - Pemberton 
04/23/18 TAA - Dodgers @ STRA - Hargrave 6:30PM STRA Minor
04/23/18 TAA - Phillies @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/23/18 TAA - Black @ IMAA - Phillies 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
04/23/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/24/18 6 STRA Zack @ 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
04/24/18 8 STRA Moore @ 3 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/24/18 STRA - Hargrave @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
04/24/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/24/18 STRA - Jones @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/24/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
04/24/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM Medford
04/24/18 STRA - Greif @ TAA - Rangers 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
04/24/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/24/18 Practice: IMAA HS 6:30PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/25/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/25/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/25/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/25/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/25/18 5 STRA Moneypenny @ 1 CBGF Delgaldo 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
04/25/18 4 MYAA @ 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
04/25/18 STRA - Dinuzzo @ STRA - Greif 6:00PM STRA T-ball
04/25/18 10 TAA Hale @ 3 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/25/18 TAA - Rangers @ TAA-Orioles 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
04/25/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/25/18 2 TAA Vaughn @ 1 MYAA Koveloski 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
04/25/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - Outf 
04/25/18 2 IMAA Everett @ 6 TAA Kemps 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
04/25/18 2 MLAA Donnelly @ 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
04/25/18 Practice: IMAA HS 6:30PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/25/18 TAA - Blue @ TAA - Black 6:30PM TAA Major
04/25/18 STRA - Hargrave @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM STRA Major Cancelled
04/25/18 Practice: IMAA HS 7:30PMDingletown 2A - Outf 
04/26/18 STRA - Park @ IMAA - Cubs 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/26/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
04/26/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
04/26/18 IMAA - Astros @ TAA-Phillies 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
04/26/18 2 IMAA Everett @ 3 MLAA Ditzel 6:00PM Brooks Field
04/26/18 Practice: TAA - Black 6:00PMTAA Major 
04/26/18 TAA - Yankees @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
04/26/18 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/27/18 9 TAA Reese @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/27/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
04/27/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 5 STRA DiNuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
04/27/18 TAA - Rangers @ IMAA - Tigers 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/27/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 7 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
04/27/18 5 MYAA @ 6 STRA Zack 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/27/18 Event: SWE Tournament - ALL Fields 6:00PM Dingletown  
04/27/18 5 MYAA @ 8 STRA Moore 7:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
04/27/18 3 TAA Avery @ 1 MYAA Koveloski 7:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
04/28/18 Event: SWE Tournament - ALL Fields 6:00AM Dingletown  
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
04/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/29/18 Event: SWE Tournament - ALL Fields 6:00AM Dingletown  
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
04/29/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
04/30/18 IMAA - Blue Jays @ IMAA - Astros 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
04/30/18 TAA - Phillies @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
04/30/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
04/30/18 6 TAA Martin @ 3 MYAA Finley 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
04/30/18 TAA Phillies @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
04/30/18 6 TAA Kemps @ 4 MYAA Heitz 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
04/30/18 STRA - Hargrave @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
04/30/18 5 STRA Moneypenny @ 2 IMAA Everett 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
04/30/18 3 TAA Avery @ 1 MYAA Koveloski 7:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
05/1/18 IMAA - White sox @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/1/18 8 STRA Moore @ 7 STRA Worrell 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/1/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/1/18 TAA - Astros @ TAA - Rangers 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/1/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 5 STRA DiNuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/2/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/2/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/2/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/2/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/2/18 4 MYAA Heitz @ 1 CBGF Delgaldo 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/2/18 1 IMAA Babbitt @ 9 TAA Reese 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/2/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/2/18 4 MYAA @ 3 MYAA Finley 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/2/18 IMAA - Cubs @ TAA-Phillies 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/2/18 IMAA - Pirates @ TAA Phillies 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/2/18 STRA - Greif @ IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/2/18 4 MYAA Smith @ 3 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/2/18 2 TAA Vaughn @ 3 TAA Avery 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/2/18 STRA - Klein @ TAA - Black 6:30PM TAA Major
05/3/18 5 MYAA @ 3 MLAA Caputo 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/3/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/3/18 IMAA - Pirates @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/3/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/3/18 IMAA - Blue Jays @ TAA-Orioles 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/3/18 TAA - Phillies @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/3/18 IMAA - Phillies @ TAA - Black 6:30PM TAA Major
05/3/18 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/4/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/4/18 IMAA - Pirates @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/4/18 1 MYAA Koveloski @ 2 TAA Vaughn 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/4/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM Cal Ripken Fields
05/4/18 2 MLAA Donnelly @ 6 STRA Zack 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/4/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
05/4/18 TAA - Astros @ IMAA - Cubs 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/4/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/4/18 6 TAA Kemps @ 5 STRA Moneypenny 7:00PM STRA Major
05/4/18 IMAA HS @ IMAA HS 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/5/18 IMAA - Astros @ STRA - Greif 9:00AM STRA T-ball
05/5/18 STRA - Jones @ TAA Phillies 9:00AM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/5/18 TAA-Orioles @ STRA - Dinuzzo 10:00AM STRA T-ball
05/5/18 TAA - Astros @ IMAA - Blue Jays 10:00AM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/5/18 6 TAA Martin @ 1 IMAA Heller 10:00AM Dingletown 2B
05/5/18 5 MYAA @ 9 TAA Reese 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/5/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 11:00AMIMAA T-Ball Field 
05/5/18 Event: Home Double Header 2:00PM  
05/5/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/5/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM Cal Ripken Fields
05/6/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/6/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM Cal Ripken Fields
05/7/18 TAA-Orioles @ IMAA - Astros 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/7/18 TAA - Yankees @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/7/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/7/18 IMAA - Tigers @ TAA-Phillies 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/7/18 3 MLAA Ditzel @ 4 MYAA Heitz 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
05/7/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Lower Hopkins
05/7/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 2 MLAA Donnelly 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/7/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:15PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/7/18 IMAA - White sox @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/7/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/7/18 TAA - Phillies @ STRA - Hargrave 6:30PM STRA Minor
05/8/18 3 MLAA Caputo @ 6 STRA Zack 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/8/18 STRA - Park @ TAA - Rangers 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/8/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/8/18 1 IMAA Babbitt @ 8 STRA Moore 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/8/18 2 TAA Vaughn @ 1 MYAA Koveloski 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
05/8/18 TAA - Dodgers @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/8/18 4 MYAA Heitz @ 5 STRA Moneypenny 6:00PM STRA Major
05/9/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/9/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/9/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/9/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:45PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/9/18 STRA - Greif @ TAA-Orioles 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/9/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/9/18 6 TAA Kemps @ 2 IMAA Everett 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/9/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Lower Hopkins
05/9/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/9/18 4 MYAA Smith @ 10 TAA Hale 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/9/18 IMAA - Blue Jays @ IMAA - Tigers 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/9/18 1 IMAA Babbitt @ 2 MLAA Donnelly 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/9/18 STRA - Jones @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/9/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/9/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/10/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/10/18 TAA Phillies @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/10/18 IMAA - Astros @ STRA - Park 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/10/18 2 TAA Vaughn @ 1 MYAA Koveloski 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 4
05/10/18 IMAA - White sox @ STRA - Hargrave 6:30PM STRA Minor
05/10/18 TAA - Blue @ IMAA - Phillies 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/10/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 10:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/11/18 STRA - Hargrave @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/11/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
05/11/18 6 STRA Zack @ 5 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/11/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/11/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 6 TAA Kemps 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/11/18 TAA - Yankees @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/11/18 Event: Home Game Vs. Jersey State Bombers 6:30PM Baker Field  
05/11/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/11/18 TAA - Phillies @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/11/18 IMAA HS @ IMAA HS 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/12/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ STRA - Hargrave 9:00AM STRA Minor
05/12/18 IMAA - Astros @ TAA - Astros 9:00AM TAA - T-Ball
05/12/18 TAA Phillies @ STRA - Jones 9:00AM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/12/18 IMAA - Tigers @ STRA - Dinuzzo 10:00AM STRA T-ball
05/12/18 STRA - Park @ IMAA - Blue Jays 10:00AM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/12/18 TAA - Rangers @ IMAA - Cubs 11:00AM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/12/18 9 TAA Reese @ 7 STRA Worrell 11:00AM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/12/18 Event: Home Double Header vs Hamilton A's 2:00PM Baker Field  
05/12/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/12/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 5:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/12/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/12/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 3 MYAA Finley 10:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/13/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 12:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/13/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 12:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/13/18 10U Pinelands Pirettes @ 10U Pinelands Pirettes 2:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/13/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/14/18 6 TAA Kemps @ 3 MLAA Ditzel 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/14/18 2 IMAA Everett @ 4 MYAA Heitz 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
05/14/18 STRA - Jones @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/14/18 IMAA - Tigers @ IMAA - Astros 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/14/18 Tournament @ Tournament 6:00PM IMAA Wells Field
05/14/18 TAA Phillies @ TAA - Yankees 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/14/18 Tournament @ Tournament 6:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/14/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:15PMAmerican Legion - Pemberton 
05/14/18 TAA - Phillies @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/15/18 6 TAA Martin @ 5 STRA DiNuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/15/18 3 MLAA Caputo @ 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
05/15/18 STRA - Hargrave @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/15/18 TAA-Phillies @ IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/15/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:15PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/15/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 2 IMAA Everett 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/16/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/16/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/16/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 5:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
05/16/18 IMAA - Tigers @ TAA-Orioles 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/16/18 6 STRA Zack @ 7 STRA Worrell 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/16/18 TAA - Astros @ STRA - Greif 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/16/18 STRA - Jones @ TAA Phillies 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/16/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 6:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/16/18 5 MYAA @ 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PM Dingletown 2C
05/16/18 6 STRA Zack @ 10 TAA Hale 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/16/18 8 STRA Moore @ 9 TAA Reese 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/16/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/16/18 5 STRA Moneypenny @ 4 MYAA Heitz 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 1
05/16/18 4 MYAA Smith @ 2 MLAA Donnelly 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/16/18 Event: Home Game 6:00PM Baker Field  
05/16/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 1 IMAA Heller 6:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/17/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/17/18 TAA-Orioles @ STRA - Park 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/17/18 TAA - Dodgers @ STRA - Hargrave 6:30PM STRA Minor
05/17/18 14U Pinelands Pirettes @ 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/18/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/18/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/18/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/18/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 5 STRA DiNuzzo 6:00PM STRA Buddtown/Municipal
05/18/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 5 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/18/18 4 MYAA @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/18/18 STRA - Greif @ IMAA - Tigers 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/18/18 6 STRA Zack @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/18/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
05/18/18 STRA - Hargrave @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/18/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 7:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/18/18 1 MYAA Koveloski @ 3 TAA Avery 7:00PM Olson Middle School
05/18/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 7:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/19/18 STRA - Park @ STRA - Greif 9:00AM STRA T-ball
05/19/18 TAA-Orioles @ TAA - Astros 9:00AM TAA - T-Ball
05/19/18 8 STRA Moore @ 10 TAA Hale 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/19/18 3 MLAA Ditzel @ 2 IMAA Everett 10:00AM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/19/18 IMAA - Cubs @ STRA - Dinuzzo 10:00AM STRA T-ball
05/19/18 TAA-Phillies @ TAA - Rangers 11:00AM TAA - T-Ball
05/19/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/20/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 10:00AM IMAA Old Carp Field
05/20/18 11U Seneca War Eagles @ 11U Seneca War Eagles 1:00PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/20/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 2:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/20/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 3:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/20/18 Event: Home Game vs Philly Shock 3:00PM Baker Field  
05/20/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/20/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 9:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/21/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/21/18 2 TAA Vaughn @ 3 TAA Avery 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/21/18 6 TAA Martin @ 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/21/18 6 TAA Kemps @ 1 CBGF Delgaldo 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/21/18 5 STRA DiNuzzo @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/21/18 IMAA - Cubs @ IMAA - Astros 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/21/18 TAA Phillies @ IMAA - Pirates 6:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/21/18 STRA - Dinuzzo @ STRA - Park 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/21/18 IMAA - White sox @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/21/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ STRA - Hargrave 6:30PM STRA Minor
05/22/18 5 STRA Moneypenny @ 3 MLAA Ditzel 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/22/18 Practice: 1 IMAA Babbitt 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/22/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 1 IMAA Heller 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/22/18 IMAA - Pirates @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Rookie/Slugger Cancelled
05/22/18 IMAA - Blue Jays @ TAA - Rangers 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/22/18 Practice: IMAA - Pirates 6:15PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/22/18 TAA - Dodgers @ IMAA - Red Sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/22/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/23/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/23/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
05/23/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/23/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/23/18 1 IMAA Heller @ 7 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/23/18 TAA - Yankees @ TAA Phillies 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/23/18 2 MLAA Donnelly @ 9 TAA Reese 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/23/18 Practice: IMAA - Tigers 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
05/23/18 IMAA - Astros @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/23/18 1 IMAA Babbitt @ 10 TAA Hale 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/23/18 3 MLAA Caputo @ 4 MYAA Smith 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/23/18 4 MYAA Heitz @ 6 TAA Kemps 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/23/18 3 MYAA Finley @ 4 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/23/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/23/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 2 IMAA Everett 6:30PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/23/18 Event: Home Game Vs. Hawks Baseball 6:30PM Baker Field  
05/23/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
05/23/18 IMAA HS @ IMAA HS 7:30PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/24/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 5:30PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
05/24/18 3 MLAA Ditzel @ 1 CBGF Delgaldo 6:00PM American Legion - Pemberton
05/24/18 TAA-Phillies @ STRA - Park 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/24/18 IMAA - White sox @ TAA - Dodgers 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/24/18 5 STRA Moneypenny @ 6 TAA Kemps 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 2
05/24/18 4 MYAA Heitz @ 2 IMAA Everett 6:00PM Dingletown 2B
05/24/18 IMAA - Pirates @ TAA Phillies 6:00PM TAA - Rookie/Slugger
05/24/18 TAA - Yankees @ STRA - Jones 6:00PM STRA Rookie/Slugger
05/24/18 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/25/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
05/25/18 8 STRA Moore @ 2 MLAA Donnelly 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/25/18 TAA - Astros @ IMAA - Tigers 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/25/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
05/25/18 Event: War in the Woods - ALL Fields 6:00PM Dingletown  
05/25/18 IMAA - Red Sox @ TAA - Phillies 6:00PM TAA Minor
05/25/18 TAA - Dodgers @ IMAA - White sox 6:30PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/25/18 1 MYAA Koveloski @ 3 TAA Avery 7:00PM Olson Middle School
05/26/18 Event: War in the Woods - ALL Fields 6:00AM Dingletown  
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C Outfie 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
05/26/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/26/18 7 STRA Worrell @ 10 TAA Hale 10:00AM Pricketts Mill 1
05/27/18 Event: War in the Woods - ALL Fields 6:00AM Dingletown  
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2C 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2B 
05/27/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/28/18 Event: War in the Woods - ALL Fields 6:00AM Dingletown  
05/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
05/28/18 Practice: Tournament 7:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/29/18 8 STRA Moore @ 6 STRA Zack 6:00PM STRA Buddtown Tball
05/29/18 IMAA - Blue Jays @ IMAA - Cubs 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/29/18 1 CBGF Delgaldo @ 3 MLAA Ditzel 6:00PM Brooks Field
05/29/18 7 TAA Burgess @ 6 TAA Martin 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/29/18 1 MYAA Koveloski @ 2 TAA Vaughn 6:00PM Olson Middle School
05/29/18 TAA - Blue @ TAA - Black 6:30PM TAA Major
05/30/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
05/30/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
05/30/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
05/30/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
05/30/18 10 TAA Hale @ 5 MYAA 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 2
05/30/18 TAA - Rangers @ STRA - Dinuzzo 6:00PM STRA T-ball
05/30/18 TAA-Phillies @ TAA - Astros 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/30/18 Practice: IMAA - Blue Jays 6:00PMIMAA T-Ball Field 
05/30/18 2 MLAA Brown-Gaysek @ 3 MYAA Finley 6:00PM HARTFORD RD FLD 3
05/30/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
05/30/18 4 MYAA @ 7 TAA Burgess 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 3
05/30/18 Event: Home Game Vs Team Combat 6:00PM Baker Field  
05/31/18 9 TAA Reese @ 10 TAA Hale 6:00PM Pricketts Mill 1
05/31/18 STRA - Dinuzzo @ TAA-Phillies 6:00PM TAA - T-Ball
05/31/18 STRA - Greif @ IMAA - Cubs 6:00PM IMAA T-Ball Field
05/31/18 12U Pinelands Pirettes @ 12U Pinelands Pirettes 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/1/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/1/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
06/1/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00PM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/1/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/2/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/2/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/3/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/3/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/6/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/6/18 8U Seneca War Eagles @ 8U Seneca War Eagles 5:00PM IMAA Luc's Field -Sl
06/6/18 Practice: 9U Seneca War Wagles 5:00PMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/6/18 Event: Home Game Vs. Hammonton Hornets 6:00PM Baker Field  
06/6/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2C 
06/6/18 10U Seneca War Eagles @ 10U Seneca War Eagles 6:00PM IM Baker Field-Minor
06/6/18 IMAA HS @ IMAA HS 7:00PM Dingletown 2A - CARP
06/7/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:30PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/8/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
06/8/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/9/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 11:00AM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/9/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 1:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/9/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/9/18 9U Seneca War Wagles @ 9U Seneca War Wagles 2:00PM IMAA Old Carp Field
06/9/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 2:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/10/18 Practice: 10U Seneca War Eagles 5:30PMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/10/18 Practice: 8U Seneca War Eagles 9:00PMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/13/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/13/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/14/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
06/14/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:30PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/15/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/15/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
06/20/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/20/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/21/18 Practice: 14U Pinelands Pirettes 6:30PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/22/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/22/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMCrowell Batting Cage Side A 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/23/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/23/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
06/24/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
06/24/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/27/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:30PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
06/27/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
06/29/18 Practice: 10U Pinelands Pirettes 6:00PMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/4/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/6/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/7/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/8/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/8/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/8/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/8/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/8/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/8/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/10/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 6:30PM IM Foster Field-Majo
07/11/18 Practice: 11U Seneca War Eagles 4:00PMIM Foster Field-Majo 
07/15/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 11:00AM EHT
07/15/18 12U Seneca War Eagles @ 12U Seneca War Eagles 1:00PM EHT
07/20/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/20/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/20/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/20/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/20/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/20/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/21/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/21/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
07/21/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/21/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/21/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/21/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
07/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
07/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
07/22/18 Event: USSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - Softball, Luc, Old Carp Fields  
07/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
07/22/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/5/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/5/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/6/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/6/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/7/18 Event: Blue Chip Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/7/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/26/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/26/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/27/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/27/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2B 
10/28/18 Event: UGSA Softball Tournament 6:00AM Dingletown - ALL Fields  
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Old Carp Field 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Baker Field-Minor 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIM Foster Field-Majo 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2C 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMDingletown 2A - CARP 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Luc's Field -Sl 
10/28/18 Practice: Tournament 6:00AMIMAA Wells Field 







Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map | IMAA Store | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


Sponsors